Investalks 马来西亚中文投资论坛 - 与你一起通往财务自由之路

 找回密码
 注册

最近看过此主题的会员

楼主: kongsenger

[公司专区] 5371 Kimhin 金兴工业

  [复制链接]
x 10
发表于 2014-12-19 15:50 | 显示全部楼层
WINDING UP / RECEIVER & MANAGER / RESTRAINING ORDER / SPECIAL ADMINISTRATOR KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD MEMBERS' VOLUNTARY WINDING-UP OF A WHOLLY-OWNED SUBSIDIARY COMPANY, HABITAT GALLERY SDN BHD
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

TypeAnnouncement
SubjectWINDING UP / RECEIVER & MANAGER / RESTRAINING ORDER / SPECIAL ADMINISTRATOR
DescriptionKIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD
MEMBERS' VOLUNTARY WINDING-UP OF A WHOLLY-OWNED SUBSIDIARY COMPANY, HABITAT GALLERY SDN BHD

  
INTRODUCTION

The Board of Directors of Kim Hin Industry Berhad (“Kim Hin” or “the Company”) wishes to announce that its wholly-owned subsidiary company, namely Habitat Gallery Sdn Bhd (“HGSB”), had on 18 December 2014 been placed under Members’ Voluntary Winding-up.

INFORMATION ON HGSB

HGSB was incorporated in Malaysia on 4 January 2001 with an authorised share capital of RM500,000 comprising of 500,000 ordinary shares of RM1.00 each whilst its issued and paid up share capital is RM500,000 comprising 500,000 ordinary shares of RM1.00 each.

HGSB is a wholly-owned subsidiary of Kim Hin.

The Company’s cost of investment in HGSB as at 30 September 2014 was RM500,000. HGSB was previously in the business of chain stores operator handling and dealing in building materials. It has ceased operation since 31 July 2007 and is currently dormant. The Company has no intention to activate HGSB again.

APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR

Mr Anthony Ting Ik Huat has been appointed as liquidator for the purpose of the winding-up proceedings.

FINANCIAL EFFECTS

The winding-up is not expected to have material impact on the share capital, gearing, consolidated earnings, net assets for the financial year ending 31 December 2014.

DIRECTORS’ AND SUBSTANTIAL SHAREHOLDERS’ INTEREST

None of the Directors or substantial shareholders of Kim Hin and persons connected to the directors and substantial shareholders has any interest, direct or indirect in the winding-up proceedings.

DIRECTORS’ OPINION

The Board of Directors of the Company, having taking into consideration all aspects of the winding-up proceedings, is of the opinion that the winding-up proceedings is in the best interest of the Company.

APPROVAL REQUIRED

The winding-up is not subject to the approval of Kim Hin shareholders or any relevant government authorities.


This announcement is dated 18 December 2014.




Announcement Info
Company NameKIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD
Stock Name KIMHIN   
Date Announced18 Dec 2014
CategoryGeneral Announcement
Reference NoKH-141218-60448


                                                   

x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2014-12-31 21:19 | 显示全部楼层

OTHERS ACQUISITION OF THE REMAINING 65.65% EQUITY INTEREST IN MIYAMA CERAMICS SDN BHD ("MIYAMA") COMPRISING 3,685,001 ORDINARY SHARES OF RM1.00 EACH IN MIYAMA BY KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

TypeAnnouncement
SubjectOTHERS
DescriptionACQUISITION OF THE REMAINING 65.65% EQUITY INTEREST IN MIYAMA CERAMICS SDN BHD ("MIYAMA") COMPRISING 3,685,001 ORDINARY SHARES OF RM1.00 EACH IN MIYAMA BY KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

INTRODUCTION
The Board of Directors of Kim Hin Industry Berhad ("Kim Hin" or "the Company") wishes to announce that the Company has on 31 December 2014 acquired 3,685,001 ordinary shares of RM1.00 each in Miyama from the following vendors:

Name of vendorNo. of ordinary sharesConsideration
Maebata China Corporation1,842,500RM25,000.00
Miyama Co. Ltd 1,842,500RM25,000.00
Chua Seng Guan1RM1.00


Prior to the acquisition, Kim Hin held 34.35% of the total issued and paid-up capital of Miyama.

INFORMATION ON MIYAMA

Miyama was incorporated in Malaysia on 16 July 1990 under the Companies Act, 1965.

The authorised share capital of Miyama is RM7,000,000.00 divided into 7,000,000 ordinary shares of RM1.00 each.

The principal activity of Miyama is manufacture and sale ceramic products. Miyama has ceased its operations since 1999.

BASIS AND JUSTIFICATION IN ARRIVING AT THE CONSIDERATION

The purchase consideration was arrived at willing seller willing buyer and based on Mutual and Settlement Agreement that it shall be a global settlement of all liabilities.  Maebata China Corporation and Miyama Co. Ltd also agreed to waive all debts owing by Miyama to them.
The consideration is funded by the Company's internally generated funds.
RATIONALE FOR THE ACQUISITION
The acquisition is to facilitate the eventual voluntarily winding up of Miyama which has ceased operation and inactive since 1999.

FINANCIAL EFFECTS OF THE ACQUISITION

The acquisition is not expected to have any material impact on the earnings of the Company for the financial year ending 31 December 2014.

The acquisition is not expected to have any significant effect on the net assets of Kim Hin Group fir the financial year ending 31 December 2014.

RISK FACTORS

The Board of Directors does not foresee any material risks pursuant to the acquisition.

LIABILITIES TO BE ASSUMED

Kim Hin will not assume any additional liability, pursuant to the acquisition.

PERCENTAGE RATIOS UNDER PARAGRAPH 10.02(g) OF BURSA MALAYSIA SECURITIES BERHAD'S MAIN MARKET LISTING REQUIREMENTS

Based on Kim Hin's audited financial statements for the financial year ended 31 December 2013, the highest percentage ratios under paragraph 10.02(g) of the Main Market Listing Requirements applicable to the acquisition is 0.26%.

APPROVAL REQUIRED

The acquisition is not subject to approval of any government authorities or the shareholders of the Company.

DIRECTORS' AND MAJOR SHAREHOLDERS' INTERESTS

None of the directors and major shareholders of Kim Hin or persons connected with them have any interest, direct or indirect, in the acquisition.


This announcement is dated 31 December 2014.




Announcement Info
Company NameKIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD  
Stock Name KIMHIN   
Date Announced31 Dec 2014
CategoryGeneral Announcement
Reference NoKH-141231-65426

x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-2-27 17:41 | 显示全部楼层

Quarterly rpt on consolidated results for the financial period ended 31/12/2014
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

Financial Year End31/12/2014
Quarter4
Quarterly report for the financial period ended31/12/2014
The figureshave not been audited
Attachments

Remarks :

  • Default Currency
  • Other Currency
Currency: Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)
SUMMARY OF KEY FINANCIAL INFORMATION
31/12/2014
[tr][/tr]
INDIVIDUAL PERIOD
CUMULATIVE PERIOD
CURRENT YEAR QUARTER
PRECEDING YEAR
CORRESPONDING
QUARTER
CURRENT YEAR TO DATE
PRECEDING YEAR
CORRESPONDING
PERIOD
31/12/2014
31/12/2013
31/12/2014
31/12/2013
$$'000
$$'000
$$'000
$$'000
1Revenue
88,945
69,400
313,372
261,055
2Profit/(loss) before tax
6,673
1,836
30,634
5,519
3Profit/(loss) for the period
5,805
621
26,750
1,284
4Profit/(loss) attributable to ordinary equity holders of the parent
5,338
128
24,727
24
5Basic earnings/(loss) per share (Subunit)
3.80
0.09
17.63
0.02
6Proposed/Declared dividend per share (Subunit)
3.00
0.00
6.00
3.00


AS AT END OF CURRENT QUARTER
AS AT PRECEDING FINANCIAL YEAR END
7
Net assets per share attributable to ordinary equity holders of the parent ($$)
3.2600
3.1400


x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-2-27 18:15 | 显示全部楼层

OTHERS RECOMMENDATION OF FINAL DIVIDEND
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

TypeAnnouncement
SubjectOTHERS
DescriptionRECOMMENDATION OF FINAL DIVIDEND

The Board of Directors of Kim Hin Industry Berhad would like to announce that the Board has recommended a Final Dividend of 3% (tax exempt) in respect of the financial year ended 31 December 2014. The dates of the dividend entitlement and payment will be determined at a later date.




Announcement Info
Company NameKIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD  
Stock Name KIMHIN   
Date Announced27 Feb 2015
CategoryGeneral Announcement
Reference NoKH-150227-62413

x 0 我要送花

x 815
 楼主| 发表于 2015-3-2 11:38 | 显示全部楼层
rm 1.39 buy in 5371 kimhin

x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-3-16 18:40 | 显示全部楼层

TRANSACTIONS (CHAPTER 10 OF LISTING REQUIREMENTS): RECURRENT RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS Proposed Renewal of Shareholders' Mandate For Recurrent Related Party Transactions of a Revenue or Trading Nature
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

TypeAnnouncement
SubjectTRANSACTIONS (CHAPTER 10 OF LISTING REQUIREMENTS)
RECURRENT RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS
DescriptionProposed Renewal of Shareholders' Mandate For Recurrent Related Party Transactions of a Revenue or Trading Nature

Kim Hin Industry Berhad ("the Company") wishes to announce that it proposes to seek the approval of the shareholders of the Company for the Proposed Renewal of Shareholders' Mandate for Recurrent Related Party Transactions of a Revenue or Trading Nature at the forthcoming Annual General Meeting ("AGM") to be convened.
At the last AGM held on 23 May 2014, the Company had obtained shareholders' approval to enter into Recurrent Related Party Transactions with related parties on the terms set out in the circular to shareholders dated 30 April 2014. The said authorisation shall, in accordance with the Listing Requirements of Bursa Malaysia Securities Berhad, expire at the forthcoming AGM unless renewal is obtained.
A circular to shareholders containing the details of the above proposal will be despatched to shareholders of the Company together with the notice of the Company's AGM in due course




Announcement Info
Company NameKIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD  
Stock Name KIMHIN   
Date Announced16 Mar 2015
CategoryGeneral Announcement
Reference NoKH-150316-65106

x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-4-29 18:53 | 显示全部楼层

Final Dividend
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

EX-date22 Jun 2015
Entitlement date24 Jun 2015
Entitlement time05:00 PM
Entitlement subjectFinal Dividend
Entitlement descriptionFinal Dividend of 3% (tax exempt) for the year ended 31 December 2014
Period of interest                                        payment                                           to                                    
Financial Year End31 Dec 2014
Share transfer book                                        & register of members will be                                           to    closed from (both dates inclusive) for the purpose of determining the entitlement                                 
Registrar or Service Provider name, address, telephone noTRICOR INVESTOR & ISSUING HOUSE SERVICES SDN BHD (UNSPECIFIED)
Level 17, The Gardens North Tower
Mid Valley City, Lingkaran Syed Putra
59200Kuala Lumpur
Tel:032264 3883
Fax:032282 1886                                 
Payment date23 Jul 2015
a.Securities                                        transferred into the Depositor's Securities Account before 4:00 pm                                        in respect of transfers24 Jun 2015
b.Securities deposited                                        into the Depositor's Securities Account before 12:30 pm in respect                                        of securities exempted from mandatory deposit22 Jun 2015
c.                                        Securities bought on the Exchange on a cum entitlement basis                                        according to the Rules of the Exchange.
Number of new                                        shares/securities issued (units) (If applicable)
Entitlement indicatorPercentage
Entitlement in Percentage (%)                                                3.0                                         
                                        Par Value                                                                         Malaysian Ringgit (MYR) 1.000                                 


Remarks :
Final Dividend of 3% (tax exempt) shall be payable on 23 July 2015 subject to the approval from the shareholders at the forthcoming Annual General Meeting to be held on 27 May 2015



Announcement Info
Company Name                                                         KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD                                         
Stock Name KIMHIN
Date Announced29 Apr 2015
CategoryEntitlement(Notice of Book Closure)
Reference NumberENT-29042015-00036


x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-4-30 12:13 | 显示全部楼层

Circular/Notice to Shareholders
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

SubjectProposed Renewal of Shareholders' Mandate for Recurrent Related Party Transactions
Remarks


                Please refer attachment below.            
Attachments
                                    Kim Hin Circular.pdf                                 
291.3 kB                             



Announcement Info
Company Name                                                         KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD                                         
Stock Name KIMHIN
Date Announced30 Apr 2015
CategoryDocument Submission
Reference NumberDCS-30042015-00047

x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-5-27 17:31 | 显示全部楼层

5371    KIMHIN    KIM HIN INDUSTRY BHD
Quarterly rpt on consolidated results for the financial period ended 31/03/2015
Quarter:1st Quarter
Financial Year End:31/12/2015
Report Status:Unaudited
Submitted By:
Current Year QuarterPreceding Year Corresponding QuarterCurrent Year to DatePreceding Year Corresponding Period
31/03/201531/03/201431/03/201531/03/2014
RM '000RM '000RM '000RM '000
1Revenue88,40668,90088,40668,900
2Profit/Loss Before Tax13,0945,61313,0945,613
3Profit/Loss After Tax and Minority Interest11,0173,87611,0173,876
4Net Profit/Loss For The Period11,1344,19011,1344,190
5Basic Earnings/Loss Per Shares (sen)7.862.767.862.76
6Dividend Per Share (sen)3.000.003.000.00
As At End of Current QuarterAs At Preceding Financial Year End
7Net Assets Per Share (RM) 3.36003.2600
Remarks:
You are advised to read the entire contents of the announcement or attachment.
To read the entire contents of the announcement or attachment, please access
the Bursa website at http://www.bursamalaysia.com

27/05/2015   05:26 PM


Ref Code: 201505273100174

x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-5-27 18:17 | 显示全部楼层

OTHERS Acquisition of additional interest of 8% in subsidiary company, Kim Hin Ceramics (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

TypeAnnouncement
SubjectOTHERS
DescriptionAcquisition of additional interest of 8% in subsidiary company, Kim Hin Ceramics (Shanghai) Co. Ltd.
The Board of Directors of Kim Hin Industry Berhad ("Kim Hin") wishes to announce that the Board has today approved the acquisition of additional 8% of the issued and paid-up share capital in Kim Hin Ceramics (Shanghai) Co. Ltd ("Kim HIn Shanghai") from Shanghai Kang Xing Realty Co. Ltd for a cash consideration of RMB 11 million (RM6,534,000)*, based on the net assets value of Kim Hin Shanghai as at 31 December 2014.
Following the acquisition, Kim Hin Shanghai shall become a 79.5% owned subsidiary of Kim Hin.
The purchase consideration to be paid by Kim Hin shall be satisfied entirely by internally generated funds of Kim Hin.
The proposed acquisition is not expected to have any material effect to the earnings and earnings per share of Kim Hin Group for the financial year ending 31 December 2015.
The proposed acquisition is not subject to shareholders' approval or regulatory approval.
None of the directors or major shareholders and/or person connected to them have any interest direct and/or indirect, in the proposed acquisition.
Pursuant to Paragraph 10.02(g) of the Main Market Listing Requirements of Bursa Malaysia Securities Berhad, the highest percentage ratio applicable for the proposed acquisition is 2.5%.
This announcement is dated 27 May 2015.

* The consideration has been converted based on the exchange rate of RM0.594 as at 27 May 2015.



                                             






Announcement Info
Company Name                                                                         KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD                                                         
Stock Name KIMHIN
Date Announced27 May 2015
CategoryGeneral Announcement for PLC
Reference NumberGA1-27052015-00074


x 0 我要送花

x 102
发表于 2015-5-29 05:52 | 显示全部楼层
業績標青帶動 金興工業漲12仙

財經 [1] 股市 [2]

28 May 2015 20:43

Share on facebookShare on twitter

 (吉隆坡28日訊)金興工業(KIMHIN,5371,主要板工業)業績唱好派息3仙,再加上增持中國子公司股權,鞏固中國市場目標漸明確,股價獲投資者追捧,一度漲16仙或11%至1.62令吉,創下超過1個月新高水平。

 該股以1.53令吉迎市,增7仙,在12時飆升16仙或11%至1.62令吉,為4月15日以來最高水平,休市暫掛1.59令吉,起13仙,為十大上升股;半日成交量29萬2300股。該股午盤逐步收窄升幅,並掉出十大上升股,閉市報1.58令吉,上揚12仙,成交量達44萬6000股。

 金興工業週三(27日)向馬證交所報備,截至3月底首季淨利按年猛漲184%至1101萬令吉;營業額增28%至8840萬令吉。

 該公司也宣布,以1100萬人民幣(約653萬4000令吉)現金向上海Kang Xing Realty有限公司,增持金興陶瓷(上海)有限公司的8%股權,以鞏固公司在中國市場的地位。

 一旦完成上述股權收購,金興工業在金興陶瓷(上海)有限公司的持股率,將提高至79.5%。

Source URL: http://www.chinapress.com.my/node/625444

x 0 我要送花

x 0
发表于 2015-6-23 16:20 | 显示全部楼层
本帖最后由 xiaomao208 于 2015-6-23 16:22 编辑

冲上新高 RM1.86

本帖子中包含更多资源

您需要 登录 才可以下载或查看,没有帐号?注册

x

x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-7-24 18:18 | 显示全部楼层

TRANSACTIONS (CHAPTER 10 OF LISTING REQUIREMENTS) : RECURRENT RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS ACTUAL VALUE OF A RECURRENT RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS (RRPT) EXCEEDS THE ESTIMATED VALUE OF THE RRPT DISCLOSED IN THE CIRCULAR BY 10% OR MORE
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

TypeAnnouncement
SubjectTRANSACTIONS (CHAPTER 10 OF LISTING REQUIREMENTS)
                                RECURRENT RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS
DescriptionACTUAL VALUE OF A RECURRENT RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS (RRPT) EXCEEDS THE ESTIMATED VALUE OF THE RRPT DISCLOSED IN THE CIRCULAR BY 10% OR MORE
Kim Hin Industry Berhad wishes to announce that the actual value of the Recurrent Related Party Transactions ("RRPT") transacted with the following related party, from the date on which the existing Mandate was obtained on 23 May 2014 up to May 2015, has exceeded the estimated value of RRPT as disclosed in the preceding year's Circular to Shareholders dated 30 April 2014, by more than ten percent (10%). Further details are set out in the table below:-
Name of Related PartyType of RRPTEstimated value as disclosed in the CircularActual value transacted from 1 June 2014 to 31 May 2015VariationReason for the deviation
Shanghai Kim Hin United Building Materials Co. Ltd. ("Shanghai United")Purchase of ceramic tiles from Shanghai United by Kim Hin Ceramics (Shanghai) Co. LtdRM6,000,000RM6,822,490RM822,490*
(13.71%)
The deviation was mainly due to the weakening of Ringgit Malaysia from the fourth quarter of 2014 onward when the exchange rate has exceeded the average rate of RM0.53012 used in the Circular to Shareholders on RRPT dated 30 April 2014. The average exchange rate for March to May 2015 was above RM0.60.
* This transaction in China Renminbi has been converted based on an exchange rate of RM0.5588
                                             






Announcement Info
Company Name                                                                         KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD                                                         
Stock Name KIMHIN
Date Announced24 Jul 2015
CategoryGeneral Announcement for PLC
Reference NumberGA1-24072015-00080

x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-7-27 18:18 | 显示全部楼层

WINDING UP / RECEIVER & MANAGER / RESTRAINING ORDER / SPECIAL ADMINISTRATOR KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD  ("Kim Hin") MEMBERS' VOLUNTARY WINDING UP OF A WHOLLY-OWNED SUBSIDIARY, HABITAT GALLERY SDN BHD (in Members' Voluntary Liquidation)
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

TypeAnnouncement
SubjectWINDING UP / RECEIVER & MANAGER / RESTRAINING ORDER / SPECIAL ADMINISTRATOR
DescriptionKIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD  ("Kim Hin")MEMBERS' VOLUNTARY WINDING UP OF A WHOLLY-OWNED SUBSIDIARY, HABITAT GALLERY SDN BHD (in Members' Voluntary Liquidation)
Further to Kim Hin's announcement dated 18 December 2014 pertaining to the members' voluntary winding up of a wholly-owned subsidiary, Habitat Gallery Sdn Bhd, Kim Hin wishes to announce that the liquidator of Habitat Gallery Sdn Bhd had on 27 July 2015 convened the final meeting to conclude the members' voluntary winding up.
The liquidator shall lodge with Suruhanjaya Syarikat Malaysia and the Official Receiver on 28 July 2015 a return of the holding of the meeting.  Pursuant to Section 272(5) of the Companies Act, 1965, on the expiration of three months after the lodging of the return with the Suruhanjaya Syarikat Malaysia and with the Official Receiver, Habitat Gallery Sdn Bhd shall be dissolved.
This announcement dated 27 July 2015.
                                             






Announcement Info
Company Name                                                                         KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD                                                         
Stock Name KIMHIN
Date Announced27 Jul 2015
CategoryGeneral Announcement for PLC
Reference NumberGA1-27072015-00040


x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-8-26 18:13 | 显示全部楼层

5371    KIMHIN    KIM HIN INDUSTRY BHD
Quarterly rpt on consolidated results for the financial period ended 30/06/2015
Quarter:2nd Quarter
Financial Year End:31/12/2015
Report Status:Unaudited
Submitted By:
Current Year QuarterPreceding Year Corresponding QuarterCurrent Year to DatePreceding Year Corresponding Period
30/06/201530/06/201430/06/201530/06/2014
RM '000RM '000RM '000RM '000
1Revenue89,47578,002177,881146,902
2Profit/Loss Before Tax11,97114,63325,06520,246
3Profit/Loss After Tax and Minority Interest10,07414,84721,09118,723
4Net Profit/Loss For The Period10,61115,46721,74519,657
5Basic Earnings/Loss Per Shares (sen)7.1810.5915.0413.35
6Dividend Per Share (sen)3.000.003.000.00
As At End of Current QuarterAs At Preceding Financial Year End
7Net Assets Per Share (RM) 3.44003.2600
Remarks:
You are advised to read the entire contents of the announcement or attachment.
To read the entire contents of the announcement or attachment, please access
the Bursa website at http://www.bursamalaysia.com

26/08/2015   05:55 PM


Ref Code: 201508263100345

x 0 我要送花

x 46500
发表于 2015-11-17 18:19 | 显示全部楼层

WINDING UP / RECEIVER & MANAGER / RESTRAINING ORDER / SPECIAL ADMINISTRATOR KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD COMMENCEMENT OF MEMBERS' VOLUNTARY WINDING-UP OF A WHOLLY-OWNED SUBSIDIARY COMPANY, MIYAMA CERAMICS SDN BHD
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD

TypeAnnouncement
SubjectWINDING UP / RECEIVER & MANAGER / RESTRAINING ORDER / SPECIAL ADMINISTRATOR
DescriptionKIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHADCOMMENCEMENT OF MEMBERS' VOLUNTARY WINDING-UP OF A WHOLLY-OWNED SUBSIDIARY COMPANY, MIYAMA CERAMICS SDN BHD
                                             




                            Please refer attachment below.                        
Attachments
                                                Miyama-commence winding up.pdf                                             
6.0 kB                                         



Announcement Info
Company Name                                                                         KIM HIN INDUSTRY BERHAD                                                         
Stock Name KIMHIN
Date Announced17 Nov 2015
CategoryGeneral Announcement for PLC
Reference NumberGA1-16112015-00044

x 0 我要送花

x 19
发表于 2015-11-19 10:51 | 显示全部楼层
进来看看

点评

come back  发表于 2015-11-20 13:29
好股..黑马回归。  发表于 2015-11-20 00:05

x 0 我要送花

x 0
发表于 2015-11-20 14:07 | 显示全部楼层
来了来了 冲啊!!

x 0 我要送花

x 502
发表于 2015-11-20 14:20 | 显示全部楼层

x 0 我要送花

发表回复

您需要登录后才可以回帖 登录 | 注册 |

本版积分规则

Google 搜索本站 搜索WWW

快速回复 返回顶部 返回列表