Investalks 马来西亚中文投资论坛 - 与你一起通往财务自由之路

 找回密码
 注册

最近看过此主题的会员

楼主: fusing79

[公司专区] 0007 PUC 方正

  [复制链接]
x 46488
发表于 2013-11-12 19:47 | 显示全部楼层
TRANSACTIONS (CHAPTER 10 OF LISTING REQUIREMENTS): NON RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS PUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD (“PUCF” OR THE “COMPANY”) (I) PROPOSED ACQUISITION OF THE ENTIRE EQUITY INTEREST IN RED MEDIA ASIA LIMITED (“RMA”) COMPRISING A TOTAL OF 8,269,818 ORDINARY SHARES OF USD1.00 EACH FROM RESOURCE HOLDING MANAGEMENT LIMITED (FORMERLY KNOWN AS REDHOT MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED) ("RESOURCE HOLDING") FOR A TOTAL CONSIDERATION OF RM90.0 MILLION TO BE SATISFIED VIA THE ISSUANCE OF 750.0 MILLION NEW ORDINARY SHARES OF RM0.10 EACH IN PUCF (“SHARES”) AT AN ISSUE PRICE OF RM0.12 PER SHARE (“PROPOSED ACQUISITION”);  (II) PROPOSED EXEMPTION UNDER PRACTICE NOTE 9 OF THE MALAYSIAN CODE ON TAKE-OVERS AND MERGERS 2010 (“CODE”) TO RESOURCE HOLDING AND PERSONS ACTING IN CONCERT WITH IT FROM THE OBLIGATION TO UNDERTAKE A MANDATORY TAKE-OVER OFFER FOR THE REMAINING PUCF SHARES NOT ALREADY HELD BY IT UPON COMPLETION OF THE PROPOSED ACQUISITION (“PROPOSED EXEMPTION”); (III) PROPOSED INCREASE IN AUTHORISED SHARE CAPITAL OF PUCF ("PROPOSED IASC"); AND  (IV) PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE COMPANY'S MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION ("PROPOSED AMENDMENT") (HEREINAFTER COLLECTIVELY REFERRED TO AS THE “PROPOSALS”).
PUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD

TypeAnnouncement
SubjectTRANSACTIONS (CHAPTER 10 OF LISTING REQUIREMENTS)
NON RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS
DescriptionPUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD (“PUCF” OR THE “COMPANY”)

(I) PROPOSED ACQUISITION OF THE ENTIRE EQUITY INTEREST IN RED MEDIA ASIA LIMITED (“RMA”) COMPRISING A TOTAL OF 8,269,818 ORDINARY SHARES OF USD1.00 EACH FROM RESOURCE HOLDING MANAGEMENT LIMITED (FORMERLY KNOWN AS REDHOT MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED) ("RESOURCE HOLDING") FOR A TOTAL CONSIDERATION OF RM90.0 MILLION TO BE SATISFIED VIA THE ISSUANCE OF 750.0 MILLION NEW ORDINARY SHARES OF RM0.10 EACH IN PUCF (“SHARES”) AT AN ISSUE PRICE OF RM0.12 PER SHARE (“PROPOSED ACQUISITION”);

(II) PROPOSED EXEMPTION UNDER PRACTICE NOTE 9 OF THE MALAYSIAN CODE ON TAKE-OVERS AND MERGERS 2010 (“CODE”) TO RESOURCE HOLDING AND PERSONS ACTING IN CONCERT WITH IT FROM THE OBLIGATION TO UNDERTAKE A MANDATORY TAKE-OVER OFFER FOR THE REMAINING PUCF SHARES NOT ALREADY HELD BY IT UPON COMPLETION OF THE PROPOSED ACQUISITION (“PROPOSED EXEMPTION”);

(III) PROPOSED INCREASE IN AUTHORISED SHARE CAPITAL OF PUCF ("PROPOSED IASC"); AND

(IV) PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE COMPANY'S MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION ("PROPOSED AMENDMENT")

(HEREINAFTER COLLECTIVELY REFERRED TO AS THE “PROPOSALS”).
(All definitions used herein shall have the same meanings as the words and expressions defined in the announcements dated 16 November 2010, 24 February 2012 and 14 November 2012, except where the context otherwise requires or where otherwise defined herein.)
Reference is made to the announcements dated 16 November 2010 (“Announcement”) and 14 November 2012 in relation to the Proposals.

On behalf of the Board of Directors of PUCF, Kenanga Investment Bank Berhad wishes to announce that PUCF and Resource Holding have agreed in writing to extend the conditional period for a further six (6) months from 12 November 2013 to 11 May 2014.

Save for the abovementioned extension of the conditional period, all the remaining terms and conditions set out in the SSA, the First Supplemental SSA and Second Supplemental SSA shall remain unchanged and continue to be effective.

This announcement is dated 12 November 2013.



Announcement Info
Company NamePUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD  (ACE Market)
Stock Name PUC   
Date Announced12 Nov 2013
CategoryGeneral Announcement
Reference NoMI-131112-40328

x 0 我要送花

x 46488
发表于 2013-11-15 15:24 | 显示全部楼层
TRANSACTIONS (CHAPTER 10 OF LISTING REQUIREMENTS): NON RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS PUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD (“PUCF” OR THE “COMPANY”) (I) PROPOSED ACQUISITION OF THE ENTIRE EQUITY INTEREST IN RED MEDIA ASIA LIMITED (“RMA”) COMPRISING A TOTAL OF 8,269,818 ORDINARY SHARES OF USD1.00 EACH FROM RESOURCE HOLDING MANAGEMENT LIMITED (FORMERLY KNOWN AS REDHOT MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED) ("RESOURCE HOLDING") FOR A TOTAL CONSIDERATION OF RM90.0 MILLION TO BE SATISFIED VIA THE ISSUANCE OF 750.0 MILLION NEW ORDINARY SHARES OF RM0.10 EACH IN PUCF (“SHARES”) AT AN ISSUE PRICE OF RM0.12 PER SHARE (“PROPOSED ACQUISITION”);  (II) PROPOSED EXEMPTION UNDER PRACTICE NOTE 9 OF THE MALAYSIAN CODE ON TAKE-OVERS AND MERGERS 2010 (“CODE”) TO RESOURCE HOLDING AND PERSONS ACTING IN CONCERT WITH IT FROM THE OBLIGATION TO UNDERTAKE A MANDATORY TAKE-OVER OFFER FOR THE REMAINING PUCF SHARES NOT ALREADY HELD BY IT UPON COMPLETION OF THE PROPOSED ACQUISITION (“PROPOSED EXEMPTION”); (III) PROPOSED INCREASE IN AUTHORISED SHARE CAPITAL OF PUCF ("PROPOSED IASC"); AND  (IV) PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE COMPANY'S MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION ("PROPOSED AMENDMENT") (HEREINAFTER COLLECTIVELY REFERRED TO AS THE “PROPOSALS”).
PUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD

TypeAnnouncement
SubjectTRANSACTIONS (CHAPTER 10 OF LISTING REQUIREMENTS)
NON RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS
DescriptionPUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD (“PUCF” OR THE “COMPANY”)

(I) PROPOSED ACQUISITION OF THE ENTIRE EQUITY INTEREST IN RED MEDIA ASIA LIMITED (“RMA”) COMPRISING A TOTAL OF 8,269,818 ORDINARY SHARES OF USD1.00 EACH FROM RESOURCE HOLDING MANAGEMENT LIMITED (FORMERLY KNOWN AS REDHOT MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED) ("RESOURCE HOLDING") FOR A TOTAL CONSIDERATION OF RM90.0 MILLION TO BE SATISFIED VIA THE ISSUANCE OF 750.0 MILLION NEW ORDINARY SHARES OF RM0.10 EACH IN PUCF (“SHARES”) AT AN ISSUE PRICE OF RM0.12 PER SHARE (“PROPOSED ACQUISITION”);

(II) PROPOSED EXEMPTION UNDER PRACTICE NOTE 9 OF THE MALAYSIAN CODE ON TAKE-OVERS AND MERGERS 2010 (“CODE”) TO RESOURCE HOLDING AND PERSONS ACTING IN CONCERT WITH IT FROM THE OBLIGATION TO UNDERTAKE A MANDATORY TAKE-OVER OFFER FOR THE REMAINING PUCF SHARES NOT ALREADY HELD BY IT UPON COMPLETION OF THE PROPOSED ACQUISITION (“PROPOSED EXEMPTION”);

(III) PROPOSED INCREASE IN AUTHORISED SHARE CAPITAL OF PUCF ("PROPOSED IASC"); AND

(IV) PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE COMPANY'S MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION ("PROPOSED AMENDMENT")

(HEREINAFTER COLLECTIVELY REFERRED TO AS THE “PROPOSALS”).
(All definitions used herein shall have the same meanings as the words and expressions defined in the announcements dated 16 November 2010, 24 February 2012 and 14 November 2012, except where the context otherwise requires or where otherwise defined herein.)
Reference is made to the announcements dated 16 November 2010 and 6 November 2013 in relation to the Proposals.

On behalf of the Board of Directors of PUCF, Kenanga Investment Bank Berhad wishes to announce that PUCF was informed by Resource Holding that the application for the Proposed Exemption submitted to the Securities Commission (“SC”) on 12 November 2013 has been approved by the SC vide its letter dated 14 November 2013.

Pursuant to the approval of the Proposed Exemption, all approvals from the relevant authorities have been obtained.

This announcement is dated 15 November 2013.



Announcement Info
Company NamePUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD  (ACE Market)
Stock Name PUC   
Date Announced15 Nov 2013
CategoryGeneral Announcement
Reference NoMI-131115-44158

x 0 我要送花

x 46488
发表于 2013-11-22 17:13 | 显示全部楼层
0007    PUC    PUC FOUNDER (MSC) BHD
Quarterly rpt on consolidated results for the financial period ended 30/9/2013
Quarter:3rd Quarter
Financial Year End:31/12/2013
Report Status:Unaudited
Submitted By:CINDY LIM
Current Year QuarterPreceding Year Corresponding QuarterCurrent Year to DatePreceding Year Corresponding Period
30/09/201330/09/201230/09/201330/09/2012
RM '000RM '000RM '000RM '000
1Revenue4,6835,16316,20414,269
2Profit/Loss Before Tax3734961,7801,416
3Profit/Loss After Tax and Minority Interest2803721,3341,061
4Net Profit/Loss For The Period2803721,3341,061
5Basic Earnings/Loss Per Shares (sen)0.290.391.401.12
6Dividend Per Share (sen)0.000.000.000.00
As At End of Current QuarterAs At Preceding Financial Year End
7Net Tangible Assets Per Share (RM) 0.16490.1608
Remarks:
N/A

22/11/2013   05:12 PM


Ref Code: 20131122FA00110

x 0 我要送花

x 0
发表于 2013-11-25 10:05 | 显示全部楼层
30/10 才有人分享说被收购,会起很多。结果是跌很多。

x 0 我要送花

x 0
发表于 2013-11-26 00:32 | 显示全部楼层
继续沉沦。。。

x 0 我要送花

x 0
发表于 2013-12-3 12:09 | 显示全部楼层
回复 25# +carry


    还沉沦得很深。。。

x 0 我要送花

x 46488
发表于 2014-1-2 18:58 | 显示全部楼层
TRANSACTIONS (CHAPTER 10 OF LISTING REQUIREMENTS): NON RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS PUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD (“PUCF” OR THE “COMPANY”) (I) PROPOSED ACQUISITION OF THE ENTIRE EQUITY INTEREST IN RED MEDIA ASIA LIMITED (“RMA”) COMPRISING A TOTAL OF 8,269,818 ORDINARY SHARES OF USD1.00 EACH FROM RESOURCE HOLDING MANAGEMENT LIMITED (FORMERLY KNOWN AS REDHOT MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED) ("RESOURCE HOLDING") FOR A TOTAL CONSIDERATION OF RM90.0 MILLION TO BE SATISFIED VIA THE ISSUANCE OF 750.0 MILLION NEW ORDINARY SHARES OF RM0.10 EACH IN PUCF (“SHARES”) AT AN ISSUE PRICE OF RM0.12 PER SHARE (“PROPOSED ACQUISITION”);  (II) PROPOSED EXEMPTION UNDER PRACTICE NOTE 9 OF THE MALAYSIAN CODE ON TAKE-OVERS AND MERGERS 2010 (“CODE”) TO RESOURCE HOLDING AND PERSONS ACTING IN CONCERT WITH IT FROM THE OBLIGATION TO UNDERTAKE A MANDATORY TAKE-OVER OFFER FOR THE REMAINING PUCF SHARES NOT ALREADY HELD BY IT UPON COMPLETION OF THE PROPOSED ACQUISITION (“PROPOSED EXEMPTION”); (III) PROPOSED INCREASE IN AUTHORISED SHARE CAPITAL OF PUCF ("PROPOSED IASC"); AND  (IV) PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE COMPANY'S MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION ("PROPOSED AMENDMENT") (HEREINAFTER COLLECTIVELY REFERRED TO AS THE “PROPOSALS”).
PUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD

Admission SponsorKenanga Investment Bank Bhd
SponsorSame as above
TypeAnnouncement
SubjectTRANSACTIONS (CHAPTER 10 OF LISTING REQUIREMENTS)
NON RELATED PARTY TRANSACTIONS
DescriptionPUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD (“PUCF” OR THE “COMPANY”)

(I) PROPOSED ACQUISITION OF THE ENTIRE EQUITY INTEREST IN RED MEDIA ASIA LIMITED (“RMA”) COMPRISING A TOTAL OF 8,269,818 ORDINARY SHARES OF USD1.00 EACH FROM RESOURCE HOLDING MANAGEMENT LIMITED (FORMERLY KNOWN AS REDHOT MEDIA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED) ("RESOURCE HOLDING") FOR A TOTAL CONSIDERATION OF RM90.0 MILLION TO BE SATISFIED VIA THE ISSUANCE OF 750.0 MILLION NEW ORDINARY SHARES OF RM0.10 EACH IN PUCF (“SHARES”) AT AN ISSUE PRICE OF RM0.12 PER SHARE (“PROPOSED ACQUISITION”);

(II) PROPOSED EXEMPTION UNDER PRACTICE NOTE 9 OF THE MALAYSIAN CODE ON TAKE-OVERS AND MERGERS 2010 (“CODE”) TO RESOURCE HOLDING AND PERSONS ACTING IN CONCERT WITH IT FROM THE OBLIGATION TO UNDERTAKE A MANDATORY TAKE-OVER OFFER FOR THE REMAINING PUCF SHARES NOT ALREADY HELD BY IT UPON COMPLETION OF THE PROPOSED ACQUISITION (“PROPOSED EXEMPTION”);

(III) PROPOSED INCREASE IN AUTHORISED SHARE CAPITAL OF PUCF ("PROPOSED IASC"); AND

(IV) PROPOSED AMENDMENT TO THE COMPANY'S MEMORANDUM AND ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION ("PROPOSED AMENDMENT")

(HEREINAFTER COLLECTIVELY REFERRED TO AS THE “PROPOSALS”).
(All definitions used herein shall have the same meanings as the words and expressions defined in the announcements dated 16 November 2010, 24 February 2012 and 14 November 2012, except where the context otherwise requires or where otherwise defined herein.)
With reference to the announcements dated 29 July 2013, 6 November 2013, 12 November 2013, 15 November 2013 and 31 December 2013.

On behalf of the Board of Directors of PUCF (“Board”), Kenanga Investment Bank Berhad (“KIBB”) wishes to announce that the Proposals are deemed completed following the listing of and quotation for 750,000,000 new ordinary shares of RM0.10 each in PUCF on the ACE Market of Bursa Malaysia Securities Berhad (“Bursa Securities”).

In addition, KIBB on behalf of the Board, also wish to announce that KIBB has been appointed as the Sponsor for PUCF from 1 January 2014 to 31 December 2014 pursuant to Paragraph 3.21(1) and (3) of the ACE Market Listing Requirements of Bursa Securities.

This announcement is dated 2 January 2014.



Announcement Info
Company NamePUC FOUNDER (MSC) BERHAD  (ACE Market)
Stock Name PUC   
Date Announced2 Jan 2014
CategoryGeneral Announcement
Reference NoMI-140102-62867

x 0 我要送花

x 46488
发表于 2014-1-3 10:19 | 显示全部楼层
完成倒置收购方正 资源控股看准中国市场 2014-01-03 10:00


(吉隆坡2日讯)在英国伦敦交易所创业板上市的资源控股管理公司,在完成倒置收购方正(PUC,0007,创业板)后,积极扩展业务至中国市场。

方正以每股12仙,发行7.5亿股新股给资源控股的倒置收购活动,在今日完成。

资源控股集团董事经理张家杰指出,这项收购有助于方正增加收入来源,以及改善财务表现。同时,双方也能够互相借助对方的实力及核心竞争力。

他表示,方正将从公司与资源控股整合的财务获得额外净利。资源控股的核心业务主要是媒体经纪服务,及财务相关服务。

方正将会持续进行其核心业务,也就是供应生物测定安全产品,及提供电子出版系统和管理资讯系统业务给出版商。

张家杰预计,方正的业务将与资源控股的业务相辅相成,将可提供服务给客户,达到他们在印刷、电视、收音机、广告牌,及数码媒体的广告需求。

张家杰任董事经理

配合收购完成,方正今日也宣布多项人事变动,张家杰获委为董事经理、拿督奥斯曼为主席,原董事经理郑汉生(译音)转任执行董事,主席张邵亮(译音)如今则为非独立非执行董事。

渗透媒体网络市场

另外,两名独立非执行董事林忠建和刘国伟(皆译音)辞职,转由东姑阿菲达和刘炳权代替职位。

方正今天走势凌厉,闭市时报26.5仙,起2仙或8.163%,成交量有264万100股。

张家杰表示,双方能够通过方正与中国方正集团的联系,扩展业务至中国市场。

基于方正集团是中国第二大资讯科技生产商,也是中国保健及医药企业其中一家最大型的集团,所以有潜在的广告收入。

此外,也能够通过方正集团的网络,渗透媒体网络市场,因该集团是中国印刷及出版系统供应商,占了中国市场的85%份额,以及国际市场的90%份额。

这项企业活动涉及资源控股通过9000万令吉的价格,把旗下公司弘悦媒体亚洲公司(Red Media Asia Ltd Group)注入方正。





。【南洋网】

x 0 我要送花

x 46488
发表于 2014-1-4 12:14 | 显示全部楼层
新模式运作传统生意 方正强打电子领域  2014-01-04 11:28
  

  • 【南洋网】

    张家榤:方正将往电子化内容、电子付款和社交媒体三大方向发展。


(八打灵再也3日讯)经历倒置收购的方正(PUC,0007,创业板)重新出发,拟定新方向,上半年将宣布集电子化内容(e-Content)、电子付费系统和社交媒体为一身的最新业务发展。

刚在元日走马上任的方正董事经理张家榤,接受《南洋商报》专访时透露,随着弘悦媒体亚洲公司(Red Media Asia)注入方正后,可借由双方的优势发挥协同效应,朝“电子化”领域迈进。

x 0 我要送花

x 0
发表于 2014-1-7 14:21 | 显示全部楼层
什么消息让它今天插水???

x 0 我要送花

x 5
发表于 2014-1-7 17:35 | 显示全部楼层
方正爭取雙位數成長


(吉隆坡7日訊)方正(PUC,0007,創業板科技組)被在英國倫敦交易所創業板上市的資源控股管理(Resource Holding Management)公司倒置收購後,續專注和擴充其3大核心業務,並放眼爭取淨利雙位數增長。



方正以每股12仙,發行7.5億股新股給資源控股的倒置收購活動在去年12月31日完成,促使後者擁有方正62.48%股權;同時,資源控股通過9000萬令吉的價格,把旗下公司弘悅媒體亞洲公司(Red Media Asia Ltd Group)注入方正,將兩家公司合併。

於今年1月1日正式上任方正董事經理的張家榤表示,中國方正集團是旗下擁有7家上市公司的大型集團,業務範圍包括中國、香港和大馬等國家,資源控股管理將資產注入方正合併後,能發揮協同作用,並計劃將業務拓展至東南亞和中國市場。

專注高賺幅產品

“合併使公司擁有更強大成長動力,我們將全力以赴推動業績,有信心讓淨利雙位數成長,因我們已轉向專注高賺幅產品。”

他表示,公司將進行重大資本開銷,擴充旗下3大支柱業務,即電子出版系統、B2C社交媒體平台以及電子支付服務業務。

同時,他也透露將與中國方正集團以及數家國內大型上市公司聯營進行業務拓展計劃。

“我們已經和一些公司商談,一旦敲定,會發文告通知公眾。”

張家榤在發新股歡慶儀式上表示,電子出版業務已營多年,在如今流動電子產品和網絡發達的背景下,預計該業務可飛速成長。

“我們電子將推出應用程式,讓出版者透過該管道提供內容給讀者。”

他也披露,該公司獲科學、工藝和革新部的資助,推出類似面子書或鄰客音概念的B2C社交媒體網站。

他說:“有別於面子書為個人的社交網站,我們的平台直接將商家和消費者聯繫起來和進行交易,同時讓電子支付業務支持該媒體網站中的付款活動。電子出版和社交網站業務的主要任務是建立一個社區,因廣告業務需要透過社區以獲得多元化收入,提振廣告銷售。”

此外,他指出,該公司也會推動電子支付業務,並讓積極擴張成為區域業者,同時,該業務將會與電子出版和社交網站業務產生很大的協同作用。(星洲日報/財經)

x 0 我要送花

x 46488
发表于 2014-1-8 11:51 | 显示全部楼层
继续扩大业务版图 方正与数公司洽联营  2014-01-08 11:39
  

  • 张家榤(左起) 和麦西慕在宣国兴的见证下, 主持合并完成仪式。


(吉隆坡7日讯)刚在元日走马上任的方正(PUC,0007,创业板)董事经理张家榤披露,正与数家公司洽谈联营合作,扩大业务版图。

张家榤今日与能源、绿色工艺及水务部长拿督斯里麦西慕博士,在中国驻马大使馆商务参赞宣国兴的见证下,一同主持弘悦媒体和方正的合并完成仪式后,发表上述谈话。

“我们不会就此放缓脚步,除了积极拓展目标业务之外,也会持续寻找商机。目前,我们正与数家公司密切商谈合作,希望很快可以宣布好消息。”

专注发展3大业务

无论如何,他拒绝透露一切详情,仅表示会在对的时机才对外公布详情。

与此同时,张家榤将专注发展3大业务,分别是电子化内容、电子付费和社交媒体业务,并把目光放在商机庞大的亚洲市场上。

“资讯科技正值起飞,弘悦媒体亚洲公司(Red Media Asia)和方正的结合可以扩大平台,并借由双方的优势发挥协同效应,朝电子化领域迈进。”

净利可双位数增长

虽然张家榤未为方正今年业绩设下目标,但有信心净利可取得双位数的增长。

“3大业务目前已开始贡献盈利,但对我来说却不显著。希望在积极发展下,其营业额贡献率可越来越大。”

张家榤是透过英国伦敦交易所创业板上市的资源控股管理公司,先以9000万令吉将弘悦媒体亚洲注入方正,再由方正以每股12仙发行7亿5000万新股予资源控股,该项计划也已在2013年杪正式完成。

张家榤在1998年担任南洋报业集团旗下南洋线上(Nanyang Online)总执行长时期,曾主导推出电子报和电子杂志。

【南洋网】

x 0 我要送花

x 10
发表于 2014-1-18 16:32 | 显示全部楼层
买来收收看 以后如果真的有 雙位數成長 那就

x 0 我要送花

x 0
发表于 2014-1-19 09:54 | 显示全部楼层
回复 33# airwaves

俺0.185已经在船舱上等着启航

x 0 我要送花

x 173
发表于 2014-1-19 20:55 | 显示全部楼层
they making loss in UK
Resource Holding Management

x 0 我要送花

x 12
发表于 2014-1-19 21:58 | 显示全部楼层
回复  airwaves

俺0.185已经在船舱上等着启航
ckc296 发表于 2014-1-19 09:54


Why you like this company?

x 0 我要送花

x 0
发表于 2014-1-20 13:05 | 显示全部楼层
回复 36# carmen


    是咯,我也很好奇,这间真的有机会吗?

x 0 我要送花

x 0
发表于 2014-1-22 12:29 | 显示全部楼层
..开始有眉目。。了@@

x 0 我要送花

x 10
发表于 2014-1-22 17:17 | 显示全部楼层
上呀上呀 不多每天上一分就开心到

x 0 我要送花

x 10
发表于 2014-1-22 17:39 | 显示全部楼层
2.1再买,希望有个大肥年 哈哈
明天那个18.5k 希望我能买到 呵呵

x 0 我要送花

发表回复

您需要登录后才可以回帖 登录 | 注册 |

本版积分规则

Google 搜索本站 搜索WWW

快速回复 返回顶部 返回列表